2016-2017 Confirmed Registrations

All participants must be pre-registered and fully paid in advance of the course date.

PLEASE NOTE: This page is NOT linked to the On-line Registration System. Please allow time following your registration for us to manually update this listing.


The following classes are arranged by CLASS TYPE then DATE.
Please scroll down to the type of class & date of your class.

Quick Links:

LAST UPDATE COMPLETED: Invoice 12920, March 20, 2017,

TO THE TOP

__________________________________________

Indoor Rescue Workshop

TO THE TOP

__________________________________________

Outdoor Rescue Workshop

TO THE TOP

__________________________________________

AST 1 Classroom Sessions

TO THE TOP

__________________________________________

AST 1.5 Classroom Sessions

TO THE TOP

_________________________________________

AST 1 Field Sessions


TO THE TOP

__________________________________________

Companion Rescue Skills Course


TO THE TOP

__________________________________________

AST 2 Class & Field Session

Call for custom class

TO THE TOP

__________________________________________

IF YOU HAVE NOT FOUND YOUR NAME PLEASE EMAIL training@zacstracs.com

SPACES ARE LIMITED, IN ORDER TO AVOID DISAPPOINTMENT PLEASE REGISTER A.S.A.P.

__________________________________________

To return to the Main Course Schedule

CLICK HERE
__________________________________________

CLASSROOM DATE UNSELECTED

If your name is typed in below this line you need to select a classroom date:

  1. M Dubas
  2. C Thul
  3. P Collins
  4. T Dievrt
  5. R Lindsay
  6. K Pendleton
  7. J Gauthier
  8. J Enright
  9. C Sherman
  10. A Vossler
  11. B Vossler
  12. C Thomson
  13. D Szatkowski
  14. J Lawrence
  15. B Gaudet
  16. C Brookes
  17. D Toronchuk
  18. C Hill
  19. A De-Elespp
  20. R McKenzie
  21. G Holowaychuk
  22. P Holmes
  23. M McKinnon
  24. J Wimand
  25. K Epp
  26. A Ward
  27. T Engelberts
  28. C Lumax
  29. L Penner
  30. D Richter
  31. K Graves
  32. K Zepick
  33. B Zepick
  34. D Bryant
  35. A Lambert
  36. S Tomlinson
  37. M Russell

IRW DATE UNSELECTED

If your name is typed in below this line you need to select an Indoor Rescue Workshop date:

  1. J Dufault
  2. A Dawson
  3. D Szatkowski
  4. G Holowaychuk

FIELD DATE UNSELECTED

If your name is typed in below this line you need to select a field date ASAP before the field date is filled:

  1. R Holley
  2. R Seutter
  3. B Slevinsky
  4. S McClements
  5. L McClements
  6. J Hammer
  7. C Holowaychuk
  8. S DeJong
  9. M Zeiper
  10. D Szatkowsky
  11. D Mason
  12. J Hartog
  13. C Brookes
  14. R Henning
  15. B MacDonald
  16. C Bailey
  17. R Monteith
  18. S Genoway
  19. B Lewis
  20. G Hale
  21. A Farough
  22. A Magdiak
  23. C Magdiak
  24. K Carpenter
  25. G Cole
  26. C Lapointe
  27. T Tychkowsky
  28. D Urlacher
  29. C Urlacher
  30. A Wells
  31. M Haberoth
  32. A De-Elespp
  33. C Martyniuk
  34. D Stevens
  35. A MacDonald
  36. C Schweer
  37. J Zimmer
  38. D Tress
  39. R McKenzie
  40. M Waynert
  41. B Medynski
  42. S Van De Sype
  43. B Sorken
  44. J Diebert
  45. C Knott
  46. D Herlick
  47. B Fenwich
  48. A Lacher
  49. D Deibert
  50. G Knott
  51. S Young
  52. C Millington
  53. P Silvius
  54. S Barber
  55. E Barber
  56. T Weber
  57. R Shudra
  58. C Smith
  59. T Brown
  60. A Lambert

TO THE TOP

GIFT CERTIFICATE

If your name is typed in below this line you need to select a classroom date: